PosNameTippsEDTBonusPunkte 
1Detlef (Admin)519742351416141346596 
2Dagmar519738755815451136425 
3Bazi 1974520148138114771856206Bazi
4Widderv485738139215661215953 
5Claudia51783974851393605889Tigerente4ever
6Calimero516836141214871015755charly
7hansjoerg61504035840914471335686 
8Der Leegebrucher461539335913841335550 
9Borussensturm397332238012201435003 
10Massel1987392537828511701224829 
11Maddin for Cologne35803193201057934443 
12Malle3022243252965753733 
13jürgen22063045286245887513704 
14shorty2k29632382279071063553 
15effzehpille2747237250878653519 
16Micha2221188179686492710 
17Peter28081836175139591452344 
18schleko662358187212598482628 
19Die Leegebrucherin2143179133585102295 
20einchris1755160132532602160 
21Amigo1961163122556252155 
22BvB-Jochen1704126155527372060 
23Kleeblattfamily1727132149493632024 
24Uboot1605131125491391920 
25Edgar1502121102493701846 
26Pöhler1510121133436181773 
27Stefan1420101126408251633 
28ollisuper136112510436261542 
29DoLa129282116401461524 
30Netzer122312281371351508 
31TiniPieczonka1222115107325151446 
32Acul2000128210693335191392 
33TheSD10309583311881339 
34AufSchalke122310280316351315 
35marzl10759286302461276 
36Aldolas10959993281311268 
37Biene1119918730671244 
38Arack9957888283241166 
39alexsuper10649271278201157 
40Frankenbeidl1133876628241114 
41Froschi9249263260301107 
42Alte Fliege9446890253221070 
43Alte Biene9856563292281061 
44flashgordon84369692145916 
45yannisuper85875532260911 
46yoshi4789606123110895 
47der_dennis767488121215874 
48SubZer0603575817520772 
49Rebel63612575018425771 
50Nacho-Bro603424621210740 
51Bundeskanzler69150561800728 
52rsadler99611493719915720 
53Profikarla621414718011676 
54smilstar55451661275661 
55Maike562514413416620 
56Babsi52239421380558 
57Frankbvb30026279730409 
58CptEmerica199130525259225384 
59Cora332232310015376 
60Olli110430225268815369 
61HackiHase3632523100 369 
6227tim042812912768312 
63Elsenator2841424825297 
64Sebastian202171820633261 
65lottalove25418146610256 
66Chris17016124810206 
67Sari Safari1639144411177 
68Troneo11113628 126 
69sasa048161021 96 
70f1letch8410416 84 
71S04545120 63 
72Santino3522111046 
73Nero30536 41 
74KlausP36527 40 
75eldano172231535 
76Froschiii9001 2